Ilmoittautuneet

Viimeksi päivitetty 7.6 klo 12:06.

Miesten kilpasarja (12/12)

BiitSiFu, Sievi
ESA BFT, Espoo (www)
FC Baggio, Helsinki
FC Segertåget, Pietarsaari (www)
FC Soho, Vaala
FC Varmatsaannit, Kokkola
GFT/Gravity, Espoo
So Sexy, Kalajoki
St. Ursula, Raahe
Team Roskasakki, Raahe
Yalavat Sulavat, Kalajoki
YDIN, Espoo

Naisten kilpasarja (7/8)

FC Hunters, Espoo
FC Niin Ookoo, Vaasa
FC Puumat, Rovaniemi/Kemi/Oulu
FC Suomisääri, Tampere
Kylävainion Päälliköt, Espoo
Le Dorate, Jyväskylä (www)
STBF, Oulu

Miesten harrastesarja (60/60)

AC Karhuryhmä, Helsinki
AC Kumipäät, Kalajoki
AC Niagarat, Kalajoki
AC Ressut, Rovaniemi
AC Säynävä, Kouvola
Arjen Sankarit, Nivala
Bayern, Lappeenranta
BK Sandlådan, Kokkola
Bulls Hit, Oulainen
Dagenefter, Oulainen
Ecuador!!, Vaasa
Elämän Käpy, Tampere-Oulu-Rovaniemi-Helsinki
Epäpyhä Allianssi, Rovaniemi-Hämeenlinna
FC Absolutistit, Lapua
FC Bönthöö, Oulu
FC Herrasmiehet, Jyväskylä (www)
FC Jätkikset, Kalajoki
FC Kompurat, Kemi (www)
FC KylkiMyyry, Espoo/Helsinki
FC Kyrpajyra, Virrat
FC Mansen Rähinä, Tampere (www)
FC Neppaalu, Kauhajoki
FC Portsan Toverit, Turku
FC Rälläkkäritarit, Espoo-Jyväskylä-Kemi-Oulu
FC Tuurinkeruu, Kauhajoki
FC Ulkosyrjä, Lappajärvi
Hiekkasäkit, Kuopio
Jope 16.09, Vaasa
Jortikan Autotalli, Kajaani
Juoppohullun pelikirja, Oulu-Pori
Jylhät Orit, Pudasjärvi
Kiired ja Vihased, Espoo
KoneenPuisto Rangers, Helsinki
Kukkuu LA Kings, Ylivieska (www)
Las Vacos, Pori
Länsi-Porin Päihdeäidit, Pori
M_V_DELUXE&pillumehtä_PÖHÖLÖ, Järvenpää-Kellokoski
Mökkitie, Tampere
Narrit, Laihia
Okla Sport, Vaasa
OP Tervola, Tervola
Orange Oranges, Vantaa (www)
Paltamon Jyry, Paltamo
Panitkosnaitkos, Oulu
Patinoituneet runomiehet, Jyväskylä
PekkaLipposen Pojat, Jyväskylä
Rakkauden Lähettiläät, Ylivieska
Saharan Jano, Oulu
SLT / Sports Lace Team, Tampere
Spankhill United, Pieksämäki/Mikkeli
SSP, Laihia
SV-yGä, Karkkila (www)
Team Pakka, Kalajoki (www)
Team Potti, Kajaani
Tähkäpäät, Nivala
VaKiNa, Kalajoki
Varma Nakki, Pudasjärvi (www)
Vasurin Ulkokierre, Helsinki
Veittarin Taika, Ylöjärvi
Vesa Uosukainen ja Kiilanlyöjät, Seinäjoki

VARASIJOILLA
Riistäjät, Rovaniemi

Naisten harrastesarja (20/20)

AC Läskärit, Vaasa
Big beach booties, Kalajoki
FC Böönat, Raahe
FC Gentlewomen, Oulainen
FC Jalakapalloilijat, Turku
FC Kissat, Helsinki
FC Lohjan Tähdet, Lohja
FC Lättyhillot, Ylivieska
FC PinUppi, Helsinki
FF4B, Helsinki
Follow Us, Kalajoki
INR, Kalajoki
JK Taiwaita Hipoo, Tampere/Helsinki
Los Lärsät, Nivala
Pullukat, Tampere
Rähinä, Oulu
Suvilahden Sisu, Vaasa
TEAMi Dixters BF, Kouvola
Team FC Uleåborg, Oulu (www)
Ääniset kypärät, Lapua

Hupisarja (32/32)

AC Karkeat Sukat, Ylivieska
AC MIMI, Vantaa
AC Qmat, Turku (www)
BC Koiratarha, Ivalo
FC Bensajoukkue, Kauniainen
FC Håkan N, Vantaa
FC Jätkät, Ylivieska
FC Maissivelli, Rajamäki
FC Mankeli, Riihimäki
FC Mauton, Helsinki
FC Parsa, Uusimaa
FC PD Files, Tampere/Helsinki
FC Sampdoria Spumante, Helsinki
FC Taranata, Kauhava
FC Villivarsat, Kotka
FC Yrityksestä 8+, Tampere
Koalamafia, Oulu
Kuninkaan Asialla, Ylöjärvi
Lady Spartak, Kajaani
Lehtolapset, Oulainen
NSP, Jyväskylä
PIT88 P8H88 H8N, Kokkola
Raksanuoret Dreamteam, Hakaniemi
Raksanuoret Lumber, Oulu/Lappi
Raksanuoret Timber, Kuopio/Jyväskylä
Säätäjät, Valkeakoski
Tuoppi pub, Oulainen
Turun Himokinkut, Turku
Uuno sissit, Iisalmi
Valioyksilöt, Rovaniemi/Helsinki
Vastarannan Veto, Virolahti
Väsymättömät, Kaustinen

VARASIJOILLA
Emppu, Oulainen