Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

Viimeksi päivitetty 15.2. klo 15:50.

Miesten kilpasarja (6/16)

ESA BFT, Etelä-Suomi (www)
FC Baggio, Helsinki (www)
FC Varmatsaannit, Kokkola
St. Ursula, Raahe
Team Roskasakki, Raahe
Veittarin Taika, Ylöjärvi

Naisten kilpasarja (8/16)

FC Etuveto, Kaustinen
FC Hunters, Espoo
FC Pulloseura, Helsinki
FC Suomisääri, Tampere
FC VÄKÄ (FC VÄhänKÄytetyt), Porvoo
Kylävainion Päälliköt, Espoo (www)
SelväPeli, Tampere
Älliä ja Kukkia, Ylöjärvi

Hupisarja (15/32)

AC Karkeat Sukat, Ylivieska
Emppu, Oulainen (www)
FC Bearcelona, Vaasa
FC Taranata, Kauhava
FC Villivarsat, Kotka
FC Yrityksestä 8+, Tampere
Lady Spartak, Kajaani
LäPPÄ, Pori
Martela & Hengenpelastajat, Amsterdam (www)
NSP, Jyväskylä
Pandapandapanda, Helsinki
Sikaosasto, Helsinki
Uuno sissit, Suomi
Väsymättömät, Kaustinen
V*tun Mikki Hiiri, Vaasa

Miesten harrastesarja (60/64)

AC Karhuryhmä, Helsinki
AC Kumipäät, Kalajoki
AC Niagarat, Kalajoki
Akhilleuksen myrmidonit, Kalajoki
Albergan Pirates, Espoo
Arjen Sankarit, Nivala
AS Olari, Espoo
BF Riettaan Nahka, Ristiina
Bulls Hit, Oulainen
FC Aamukeihäs, Vaasa
FC Bönthöö, Oulu
FC Gegenpress, Virrat
FC Herrasmiehet, Jyväskylä
FC Håkan, Vantaa
FC Jätkikset, Kalajoki
FC KALI, Riihimäki
FC KilpaKiihottajat, Kauniainen
FC KylkiMyyry, Helsinki/Espoo
FC Nuari-Matias, Vantaa
FC Portsan Toverit, Turku
FC RaikuCowboys, Juankoski
FC Soho, Vaala
FC Tuurinkeruu, Kauhajoki
FC TuurinkeruuAkatemia, Kauhajoki
FC Ulkosyrjä, Lappajärvi
Fiolentina, Oulainen
FIRMA, Tampere
Hangover 96, Espoo
Hiekkasäkit, Kuopio
Juoppohullun Pelikirja, Oulu/Pori
Jyrkkä Dream Team, Tampere
Klubi 06, Seinäjoki
KoneenPuisto Rangers, Helsinki
Kukkuu LA Kings, Ylivieska
KY United Old Boys, Helsinki
Las Vacos, Pori
Mufasan_Valitut, Järvenpää
Märkä Lompakko, Ylivieska
Mökkitie, Tampere
Okla Sport, Vaasa
OP Tervola, Tervola
Paltamon Jyry, Paltamo
Rakkauden Lähettiläät, Ylivieska
Ranta Rangers, Oulu
Saharan Jano, Kempele
So Sexy, Kalajoki
Spankhill United, Pieksämäki
Sports Lace Team, Tampere
SSP, Laihia
SV-yGä, Karkkila (www)
Tapa, Järvenpää
Team Pakka, Kalajoki
Tottohallin Torpedot, Rovaniemi
Tähkäpäät, Nivala
VaKiNa, Typpö
Varma Nakki Team, Pudasjärvi
Vasurin Ulkokierre, Helsinki
Vesa Uosukainen ja Kiilanlyöjät, Kerava/Seinäjoki
Vin Kiisseli, Kemi
Yalavat Sulavat, Kalajoki


Naisten harrastesarja (16/32)

AC Läskärit, Vaasa
FC Böönat, Raahe
FC Håkan N, Vantaa
FC Lättyhillot, Ylivieska
FC Mimmit, Kortesjärvi
FC Pinuppi, Helsinki
FC Tuurilla, Nivala
FC Tyrinkaiken, Vaasa
FC Uleåborg, Oulu
FF4B, Helsinki (www)
Jk Taiwaita Hipoo
Rähinä, Oulu
Turun Taistelu-Uimarit, Turku
Vanha kööri, Tampere
Ääniset kypärät, Lapua
#geweet, Oulainen